O. Ruffony - XIXe/XXe siècle
Objets d’art, Verrerie, Porcelaine de Chine, Art asiatique, Meubles et tapis
Auction Date: 2018-05-30 20:30
Preview :2018.5.29
Address :3, rue du Parnasse B 1050 Bruxelles
现代艺术家,雕塑和版画 - 极端东方艺术 - 艺术和家具物品
Auction Date: 2018-06-02 21:00
Preview :2018.6.1
Address :21, avenue de Balzac 94210 La Varenne-Saint-Hilaire
Vins, Netsuké, Satsuma, Porcelaine de Chine, Art asiatique, Art Ethnique, Meubles et Tapis.
Auction Date: 2018-11-14 20:30
Preview :2018.11.13
Argenterie, Porcelaine de Chine, Art asiatique, Art Ethnique, Meubles et Tapis
Auction Date: 2018-10-17 20:30
Preview :
Chine et Tibet, importante collection de tabatières, peintures, jades et porcelaines d’époque
Auction Date: 2018-11-05 21:00
Preview :2018.11.4
Address :44, avenue Charles Thielemans 1150 Bruxelles
Asian items, ethnic art and archaeology
Auction Date: 2018-12-01 18:00
Preview :
Address :Antwerp, Belgium
Chinese porcelain, carving, painting & more
Auction Date: 2018-12-08 20:00
Preview :2018/12/07
Address :Genthof 9, 8000 Bruges, Belgium
Fine Arts and Antiques Auction: Asian Art
Auction Date: 2018-12-11 17:00
Preview :
Address :Kardinaal Mercierstraat 20 Bruges, 8000 Belgium
Fine Arts and Antiques Auction: European Art
Auction Date: 2018-12-12 17:00
Preview :
Asian, Islamic and European arts
Auction Date: 2018-12-09 20:00
Preview :2018/12/07
Address :Genthof 9 8000 Bruges Belgium
Verrerie, Argenterie, Porcelaine de Chine, Art asiatique, Art Ethnique, Meubles et Tapis
Auction Date: 2018-12-12 20:30
Preview :
Online payment is available ,
You will be qualified after paid the deposit !
Online payment is available for this session.
Bidding for buyers is available ,
please call us for further information. Our hot line is
400-010-3636 !
This session is a live auction ,
available for online bidding and reserved bidding